It has been a good while since I’ve thrown up old reviews. I’m working my way through the archive, so I’ve got the first ten reviews in our D Category.
Dance of the Drunken Mantis (1979)
Danny the Dog (2005)
Death Note (2006)
Diary (2006)
Dirty Tiger, Crazy Frog (1978)
Divergence (2005)
Dog Bite Dog (2006)
Dragon Heat (2000)
Dragon Lord (1982)
and